Helsinki Open 28.-29.11.

1.12.2009

Tulokset sarjoista, joissa oli YTK:n painijoita:

Aloittelijat 8 v 19 kg

1.                   Rasmus Itkonen                   VarTa
2.                   Jesse Nordman                    YTK
3.                   Joel Rajakko                        HPM

Aloittelijat 8 v 32 kg

1.                   Roope Vantola                     HPM
2.                   Veikko Länsikunnas             HyPk
3.                   Eetu Pulliainen                      Haka
4.                   Akseli Sarvi                          YTK
5.                   Leo Kankkunen                   Haka
6.                   Zeus Ahlfors   Haka

Pojat 10 v 32 kg

1.                   Jere Syrjälä    HPM
2.                   Joonas Mört   TWM
3.                   Matias Lentämäki                 YTK
4.                   Christian Tasker                   YTK
5.                   Aapo Takalo LoVo
6.                   Andreas Toivanen                LoVo

Pojat 10 v 47 kg

1.                   Joonas Wickström               HeTa
2.                   Juho Kiukkonen                   LA
3.                   Casper Väliahdet                 Haka
4.                   Joni Mustonen                      YTK
5.                   Rasmus Halttunen                 HeTa
6.                   Arttu Matilainen                   JäVo

Pojat 12 v 35 kg

1.                   Markus Kallio                      TWM
2.                   Jooseppi Kettunen               YTK
3.                   Daniil Poliakov                     YTK
4.                   Joona Koskinen                   YTK
5.                   Samu Rajakangas                 VaaTo
6.                   Rasmus Ruismäki                 HPM

Pojat 12 v 47 kg
1.                   Albert Yrtsenko                   Kgrad
2.                   Juuso Itkonen                       VarTa
3.                   Janis Freimanis                     LAT
4.                   Markus Sihtola                     YTK

Cadets 50 kg

1.                   Henri Selenius                      YTK
2.                   Otso Simani   HPM

 
Cadets 54 kg

1.                   Kiryl Kaniuk BLR
2.                   Tuomas Kepponen               KoPa
3.                   Antti Mäkinen                      YTK
4.                   Atte Koreneff                       HPM

Cadets 69 kg

1.                   Verneri Värekoski                YTK
2.                   Jerry Pitkänen                      HeTa
3.                   Edgars Spurins                     LAT
4.                   Vili Sillanpää KoPa
5.                   Juha Fofonoff                       KoPa
6.                   Joonas Laakkonen               HPM

Cadets 85 kg

1.                   Sultsas Ailandas                   LTU
2.                   Jarno Ålander                      HeTa
3.                   Valtteri Sillanpää                  KoPa
4.                   Joonas Ilomäki                     YTK

Schoolboys 38 kg

1.                   Timi Hurskainen                   LA
2.                   Santtu Ruotsalainen              HPM
3.                   Roope Luostarinen               JäVo
4.                   Joni Toppinen                      YTK (Joni loukkaantui ja joutui luovuttamaan)
5.                   Tomi Heikkilä                      KoPa

Schoolboys 53 kg

1.                   Jesse Itkonen                       VarTa
2.                   Isa Alihanov                         YTK

Schoolboys 73 kg

1.                   Olli Uotila                             YTK
2.                   Riku Viitanen                        VUV
3.                   Ville Saastamoinen               HyPk
4.                   Joni Salminen                       JPI